Concerts

Kristin Key

Sunday, September 27, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

Kristin Key Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

The Truman - Kansas City

601 E Truman Rd, Kansas City, MO 64106, US

About

Kristin Key comes to The Truman - Kansas City in Kansas City on Sunday, September 27, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $83, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. The Truman - Kansas City is located at 601 E Truman Rd, Kansas City, MO 64106, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near The Truman - Kansas City using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $83

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Kristin Key

More upcoming events at The Truman - Kansas City

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Kansas City

All events

Tours in Kansas City

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Kristin Key?

Kristin Key takes place on Sunday, September 27, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at The Truman - Kansas City, Kansas City.

Where is Kristin Key taking place?

Kristin Key is held at The Truman - Kansas City, 601 E Truman Rd, Kansas City, MO 64106, US.

How much are tickets for Kristin Key?

Tickets for Kristin Key start from From $83. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Kristin Key?

Buy tickets for Kristin Key via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.