The Mavericks
Sunday, November 8, 2026 · 6:00 PM (venue local time)
About
The Mavericks comes to Rialto Square Theatre in Joliet on Sunday, November 8, 2026 at 6:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $87, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Rialto Square Theatre is located at 102 N Chicago, Joliet, IL 60434, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from The Mavericks
More upcoming events at Rialto Square Theatre
Upcoming events in Joliet
Combichrist
Alien Ant Farm
The Carpenters Songbook
Face 2 Face: Billy Joel & Elton John Tribute
War - Band
Buddy Guy
Rumours of Fleetwood Mac
Margaret Cho
Tours in Joliet
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is The Mavericks?
The Mavericks takes place on Sunday, November 8, 2026 at 6:00 PM (venue local time) at Rialto Square Theatre, Joliet.
Where is The Mavericks taking place?
The Mavericks is held at Rialto Square Theatre, 102 N Chicago, Joliet, IL 60434, US.
How much are tickets for The Mavericks?
Tickets for The Mavericks start from From $87. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for The Mavericks?
Buy tickets for The Mavericks via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.