Sports

Round of 16Match 44: To be decided vs To be decided

Monday, January 25, 2027 · 9:00 PM (venue local time)

Round of 16Match 44: To be decided vs To be decided Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

King Abdullah Sports City

Jeddah, Saudi Arabia

About

Round of 16Match 44: To be decided vs To be decided comes to King Abdullah Sports City in Jeddah on Monday, January 25, 2027 at 9:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets are available through the official ticketing link on this page. King Abdullah Sports City is located at Jeddah, Saudi Arabia. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at King Abdullah Sports City

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Jeddah

All events

Tours in Jeddah

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Round of 16Match 44: To be decided vs To be decided?

Round of 16Match 44: To be decided vs To be decided takes place on Monday, January 25, 2027 at 9:00 PM (venue local time) at King Abdullah Sports City, Jeddah.

Where is Round of 16Match 44: To be decided vs To be decided taking place?

Round of 16Match 44: To be decided vs To be decided is held at King Abdullah Sports City, Jeddah, Saudi Arabia.

How do I buy tickets for Round of 16Match 44: To be decided vs To be decided?

Buy tickets for Round of 16Match 44: To be decided vs To be decided via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.