Sports

Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade )

Thursday, December 3, 2026 · 7:45 PM (venue local time)

Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) Tickets and Info © Photo by Sakhalinio (CC BY-SA 4.0) via Ulker Sports Arena

Venue

Ulker Sports Arena

Istanbul, Turkey

About

Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) sees Fenerbahce SK Beko take on KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) at Ulker Sports Arena in Istanbul on Thursday, December 3, 2026 at 7:45 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $86, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Ulker Sports Arena is located at Istanbul, Turkey. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $86

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at Ulker Sports Arena

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Istanbul

All events

Tours in Istanbul

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade )?

Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) takes place on Thursday, December 3, 2026 at 7:45 PM (venue local time) at Ulker Sports Arena, Istanbul.

Where is Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) taking place?

Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) is held at Ulker Sports Arena, Istanbul, Turkey.

How much are tickets for Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade )?

Tickets for Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) start from From $86. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade )?

Buy tickets for Fenerbahce SK Beko vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.