Concerts

TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin

Sunday, November 8, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin Tickets and Info © Photo by Webgirljess (CC BY-SA 4.0) via TobyMac

Venue

First Horizon Coliseum At Greensboro Complex

1921 West Gate City Blvd, Greensboro, NC 27403, US

Performer

About

TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin features TobyMac at First Horizon Coliseum At Greensboro Complex in Greensboro on Sunday, November 8, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $50, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. First Horizon Coliseum At Greensboro Complex is located at 1921 West Gate City Blvd, Greensboro, NC 27403, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near First Horizon Coliseum At Greensboro Complex using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $50

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from TobyMac

More upcoming events at First Horizon Coliseum At Greensboro Complex

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Greensboro

All events

Tours in Greensboro

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin?

TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin takes place on Sunday, November 8, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at First Horizon Coliseum At Greensboro Complex, Greensboro.

Where is TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin taking place?

TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin is held at First Horizon Coliseum At Greensboro Complex, 1921 West Gate City Blvd, Greensboro, NC 27403, US.

How much are tickets for TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin?

Tickets for TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin start from From $50. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin?

Buy tickets for TobyMac, Third Day & Chris Tomlin via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.