Concerts

The Machine Performs Pink Floyd

Friday, November 27, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)

The Machine Performs Pink Floyd Tickets and Info

Venue

Keswick Theatre

291 North Keswick Avenue, Glenside, PA 19038, US

Choose a date

November 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
29
30

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

The Machine Performs Pink Floyd comes to Keswick Theatre in Glenside across 2 dates from November 27 to November 28, 2026. Tickets start from From $79, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Keswick Theatre is located at 291 North Keswick Avenue, Glenside, PA 19038, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $79

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Keswick Theatre

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Glenside

All events

Tours in Glenside

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is The Machine Performs Pink Floyd?

The Machine Performs Pink Floyd takes place on Friday, November 27, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Keswick Theatre, Glenside.

Where is The Machine Performs Pink Floyd taking place?

The Machine Performs Pink Floyd is held at Keswick Theatre, 291 North Keswick Avenue, Glenside, PA 19038, US.

How much are tickets for The Machine Performs Pink Floyd?

Tickets for The Machine Performs Pink Floyd start from From $79. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for The Machine Performs Pink Floyd?

Buy tickets for The Machine Performs Pink Floyd via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.