Other

Fondy Brewfest

Saturday, February 6, 2027 · 4:00 PM (venue local time)

Fondy Brewfest Tickets and Info © TicketNetwork

Venue

Fond du Lac County Fairgrounds - Expo Center

520 Fond du Lac Avenue, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin 54935, United States of America

About

Fondy Brewfest comes to Fond du Lac County Fairgrounds - Expo Center in Fond du Lac on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 4:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $124, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Fond du Lac County Fairgrounds - Expo Center is located at 520 Fond du Lac Avenue, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin 54935, United States of America. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Fond du Lac County Fairgrounds - Expo Center using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $124

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Events near Fond du Lac

Tours in Fond du Lac

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Fondy Brewfest?

Fondy Brewfest takes place on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 4:00 PM (venue local time) at Fond du Lac County Fairgrounds - Expo Center, Fond du Lac.

Where is Fondy Brewfest taking place?

Fondy Brewfest is held at Fond du Lac County Fairgrounds - Expo Center, 520 Fond du Lac Avenue, Fond Du Lac, Wisconsin 54935, United States of America.

How much are tickets for Fondy Brewfest?

Tickets for Fondy Brewfest start from From $124. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Fondy Brewfest?

Buy tickets for Fondy Brewfest via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.