Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini
Sunday, October 4, 2026 · Time TBA
About
Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini comes to Matthew Knight Arena in Eugene on Sunday, October 4, 2026 at Time TBA. Tickets start from From $53, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Matthew Knight Arena is located at 1390 Villard Street, Eugene, OR 97403, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Matthew Knight Arena using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More upcoming events at Matthew Knight Arena
Upcoming events in Eugene
Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Purdue Boilermakers
Oregon Ducks vs. UCLA Bruins
Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Indiana Hoosiers
Oregon Ducks vs. Nebraska Cornhuskers
Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Rutgers Scarlet Knights
Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Maryland Terrapins
Oregon Ducks vs. Northwestern Wildcats
Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Iowa Hawkeyes
Tours in Eugene
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini?
Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini takes place on Sunday, October 4, 2026 at Time TBA at Matthew Knight Arena, Eugene.
Where is Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini taking place?
Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini is held at Matthew Knight Arena, 1390 Villard Street, Eugene, OR 97403, US.
How much are tickets for Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini?
Tickets for Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini start from From $53. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini?
Buy tickets for Oregon Ducks Women's Volleyball vs. Illinois Fighting Illini via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.