French 79
Wednesday, April 28, 2027 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)
About
French 79 comes to Gothic Theatre in Englewood on Wednesday, April 28, 2027 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $64, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Gothic Theatre is located at 3263 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80110, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Gothic Theatre using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from French 79
More upcoming events at Gothic Theatre
Upcoming events in Englewood
Show Me The Body
Bella Kay
Suicideboys & Destroy Lonely
Igorrr
Arlo Parks
The Rasmus
World of Warcraft: 20 Years of Music
Elder Island
Tours in Englewood
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
Frequently asked questions
When is French 79?
French 79 takes place on Wednesday, April 28, 2027 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Gothic Theatre, Englewood.
Where is French 79 taking place?
French 79 is held at Gothic Theatre, 3263 S Broadway, Englewood, CO 80110, US.
How much are tickets for French 79?
Tickets for French 79 start from From $64. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for French 79?
Buy tickets for French 79 via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.