Concerts

Gordi - Artist

Wednesday, September 23, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

Gordi - Artist Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

RCU Theatre At Pablo Center at the Confluence

128 Graham Avenue, Eau Claire, WI 54701, US

About

Gordi - Artist comes to RCU Theatre At Pablo Center at the Confluence in Eau Claire on Wednesday, September 23, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $74, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. RCU Theatre At Pablo Center at the Confluence is located at 128 Graham Avenue, Eau Claire, WI 54701, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near RCU Theatre At Pablo Center at the Confluence using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $74

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at RCU Theatre At Pablo Center at the Confluence

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Eau Claire

All events

Tours in Eau Claire

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Gordi - Artist?

Gordi - Artist takes place on Wednesday, September 23, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at RCU Theatre At Pablo Center at the Confluence, Eau Claire.

Where is Gordi - Artist taking place?

Gordi - Artist is held at RCU Theatre At Pablo Center at the Confluence, 128 Graham Avenue, Eau Claire, WI 54701, US.

How much are tickets for Gordi - Artist?

Tickets for Gordi - Artist start from From $74. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Gordi - Artist?

Buy tickets for Gordi - Artist via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.