Theatre

World Ballet Company: Swan Lake

Friday, October 16, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

World Ballet Company: Swan Lake Tickets and Info © Photo by Unknown (Public Domain) via Swan Lake

Venue

AMSOIL Arena At DECC

350 Harbor Dr, Duluth, MN 55802, US

Performer

About

World Ballet Company: Swan Lake features Swan Lake at AMSOIL Arena At DECC in Duluth on Friday, October 16, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $118, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. AMSOIL Arena At DECC is located at 350 Harbor Dr, Duluth, MN 55802, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to AMSOIL Arena At DECC using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $118

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Swan Lake

More upcoming events at AMSOIL Arena At DECC

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Duluth

All events

Tours in Duluth

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is World Ballet Company: Swan Lake?

World Ballet Company: Swan Lake takes place on Friday, October 16, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at AMSOIL Arena At DECC, Duluth.

Where is World Ballet Company: Swan Lake taking place?

World Ballet Company: Swan Lake is held at AMSOIL Arena At DECC, 350 Harbor Dr, Duluth, MN 55802, US.

How much are tickets for World Ballet Company: Swan Lake?

Tickets for World Ballet Company: Swan Lake start from From $118. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for World Ballet Company: Swan Lake?

Buy tickets for World Ballet Company: Swan Lake via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.