Concerts

Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry

Tuesday, November 3, 2026 · 5:30 PM (venue local time)

Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry Tickets and Info © Photo by Ruralexpat (CC0) via Knocked Loose

Venue

Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado

1510 Clarkson, Denver, CO 80218, US

About

Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry features Knocked Loose at Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado in Denver on Tuesday, November 3, 2026 at 5:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $114, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado is located at 1510 Clarkson, Denver, CO 80218, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $114

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Knocked Loose

More upcoming events at Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Denver

All events

Tours in Denver

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry?

Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry takes place on Tuesday, November 3, 2026 at 5:30 PM (venue local time) at Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado, Denver.

Where is Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry taking place?

Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry is held at Fillmore Auditorium - Colorado, 1510 Clarkson, Denver, CO 80218, US.

How much are tickets for Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry?

Tickets for Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry start from From $114. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry?

Buy tickets for Knocked Loose & Denzel Curry via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.