Infinite Journey
Thursday, October 1, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Infinite Journey comes to Dallas Arboretum in Dallas on Thursday, October 1, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets are available through the official ticketing link on this page. Dallas Arboretum is located at 8525 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Infinite Journey
More upcoming events at Dallas Arboretum
Dancing Dream - Tribute to ABBA
Life in Technicolor - Tribute to Coldplay
Greggie and the Jets - A Tribute to Elton John
Red - Tribute to Taylor Swift
Upcoming events in Dallas
The Jazz Room - A Tribute to Frank Sinatra and Louis Armstrong
Candlelight: 90s Hip Hop on Strings
Candlelight: Neo-Soul Favorites
Cardinals - Band
Babymetal, Halestorm & Violent Vira
The Rasmus
Built To Spill
Amy Grant
Tours in Dallas
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Infinite Journey?
Infinite Journey takes place on Thursday, October 1, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Dallas Arboretum, Dallas.
Where is Infinite Journey taking place?
Infinite Journey is held at Dallas Arboretum, 8525 Garland Rd, Dallas, TX 75218, US.
How do I buy tickets for Infinite Journey?
Buy tickets for Infinite Journey via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.