Concerts

Dean Brody & The Reklaws

Tuesday, November 3, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

Dean Brody & The Reklaws Tickets and Info © Photo by 43.DegreesNorth1 (CC0) via Dean Brody

Venue

Western Financial Place

1777 2nd street, Cranbrook, BC V1C 6L9, CA

Performer

About

Dean Brody & The Reklaws features Dean Brody at Western Financial Place in Cranbrook on Tuesday, November 3, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $116, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Western Financial Place is located at 1777 2nd street, Cranbrook, BC V1C 6L9, CA. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Western Financial Place using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $116

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Dean Brody

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Cranbrook

All events

Tours in Cranbrook

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Dean Brody & The Reklaws?

Dean Brody & The Reklaws takes place on Tuesday, November 3, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Western Financial Place, Cranbrook.

Where is Dean Brody & The Reklaws taking place?

Dean Brody & The Reklaws is held at Western Financial Place, 1777 2nd street, Cranbrook, BC V1C 6L9, CA.

How much are tickets for Dean Brody & The Reklaws?

Tickets for Dean Brody & The Reklaws start from From $116. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Dean Brody & The Reklaws?

Buy tickets for Dean Brody & The Reklaws via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.