Concerts

Bingo Loco

Saturday, December 19, 2026 · 7:30 PM (venue local time)

Bingo Loco Tickets and Info

Venue

Horizon Events Center

2100 Nw 100th Street, Clive, IA 50325, US

About

Bingo Loco comes to Horizon Events Center in Clive on Saturday, December 19, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from $94, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Horizon Events Center is located at 2100 Nw 100th Street, Clive, IA 50325, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
$94

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Events near Clive

Tours in Clive

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Bingo Loco?

Bingo Loco takes place on Saturday, December 19, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time) at Horizon Events Center, Clive.

Where is Bingo Loco taking place?

Bingo Loco is held at Horizon Events Center, 2100 Nw 100th Street, Clive, IA 50325, US.

How much are tickets for Bingo Loco?

Tickets for Bingo Loco start from $94. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Bingo Loco?

Buy tickets for Bingo Loco via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.