New Long Road Concert
Friday, October 30, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)
About
New Long Road Concert comes to Treelawn Music Hall in Cleveland on Friday, October 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $41, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Treelawn Music Hall is located at 15335 Waterloo Road, Cleveland, OH 44110, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Treelawn Music Hall using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More upcoming events at Treelawn Music Hall
Upcoming events in Cleveland
Sun Made Disco Club
Lyrical Rhythms
The People Poetry - Open Mic Night
Pretty Lit Ladies Night
Candlelight: Tribute to Bad Bunny
The Sammy DeLeon, Jackie Warren Quartet, Kip Reed & Chris Burge
Basement: R&B Experience
Schur
Tours in Cleveland
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
Frequently asked questions
When is New Long Road Concert?
New Long Road Concert takes place on Friday, October 30, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Treelawn Music Hall, Cleveland.
Where is New Long Road Concert taking place?
New Long Road Concert is held at Treelawn Music Hall, 15335 Waterloo Road, Cleveland, OH 44110, US.
How much are tickets for New Long Road Concert?
Tickets for New Long Road Concert start from From $41. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for New Long Road Concert?
Buy tickets for New Long Road Concert via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.