Militarie Gun
Tuesday, September 29, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Militarie Gun comes to Grog Shop in Cleveland on Tuesday, September 29, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $48, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Grog Shop is located at 2785 Euclid Heights Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Grog Shop using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More upcoming events at Grog Shop
Upcoming events in Cleveland
Sun Made Disco Club
Lyrical Rhythms
The People Poetry - Open Mic Night
Pretty Lit Ladies Night
Candlelight: Tribute to Bad Bunny
The Sammy DeLeon, Jackie Warren Quartet, Kip Reed & Chris Burge
Basement: R&B Experience
Schur
Tours in Cleveland
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
Frequently asked questions
When is Militarie Gun?
Militarie Gun takes place on Tuesday, September 29, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Grog Shop, Cleveland.
Where is Militarie Gun taking place?
Militarie Gun is held at Grog Shop, 2785 Euclid Heights Blvd, Cleveland, OH 44118, US.
How much are tickets for Militarie Gun?
Tickets for Militarie Gun start from From $48. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Militarie Gun?
Buy tickets for Militarie Gun via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.