Sports

Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers

Saturday, October 3, 2026 · Time TBA

Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers Tickets and Info

Venue

Fortera Stadium

601 College St, Clarksville, TN 37040, US

About

Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers features New Haven Chargers Football at Fortera Stadium in Clarksville on Saturday, October 3, 2026 at Time TBA. Tickets start from From $30, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Fortera Stadium is located at 601 College St, Clarksville, TN 37040, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $30

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Fortera Stadium

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Clarksville

All events

Tours in Clarksville

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers?

Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers takes place on Saturday, October 3, 2026 at Time TBA at Fortera Stadium, Clarksville.

Where is Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers taking place?

Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers is held at Fortera Stadium, 601 College St, Clarksville, TN 37040, US.

How much are tickets for Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers?

Tickets for Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers start from From $30. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers?

Buy tickets for Austin Peay Governors vs. New Haven Chargers via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.