Concerts

Bright Eyes

Tuesday, October 6, 2026 · 6:30 PM (venue local time)

Bright Eyes Tickets and Info © Photo by Wholtone (Public Domain) via Bogarts

Venue

Bogarts

2621 Vine Street, Cincinnati, OH 45219, US

About

Bright Eyes comes to Bogarts in Cincinnati on Tuesday, October 6, 2026 at 6:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $101, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Bogarts is located at 2621 Vine Street, Cincinnati, OH 45219, US. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Bogarts using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $101

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Bogarts

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Cincinnati

All events

Tours in Cincinnati

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Bright Eyes?

Bright Eyes takes place on Tuesday, October 6, 2026 at 6:30 PM (venue local time) at Bogarts, Cincinnati.

Where is Bright Eyes taking place?

Bright Eyes is held at Bogarts, 2621 Vine Street, Cincinnati, OH 45219, US.

How much are tickets for Bright Eyes?

Tickets for Bright Eyes start from From $101. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Bright Eyes?

Buy tickets for Bright Eyes via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.