Sports

United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game

Wednesday, October 7, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game Tickets and Info © Photo by Alacoolwiki (CC BY-SA 4.0) via United Center

Venue

United Center

1901 West Madison Street, Chicago, IL 60612, US

About

Watch the Chicago Bulls play a basketball game at United Center. Your ticket includes assigned seating, and you can see NBA stars on the court. United Center in Chicago, Illinois, is home to the Bulls and features the famous statue of Michael Jordan and tributes to the Bulls' 1990s championship team. The venue offers various concessions, facilities, and matchday entertainment.
Price from
From $71

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at United Center

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Chicago

All events

Tours in Chicago

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game?

United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game takes place on Wednesday, October 7, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at United Center, Chicago.

Where is United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game taking place?

United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game is held at United Center, 1901 West Madison Street, Chicago, IL 60612, US.

How much are tickets for United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game?

Tickets for United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game start from From $71. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game?

Buy tickets for United Center: Chicago Bulls Basketball Game via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.