Choir! Choir! Choir!
Thursday, December 17, 2026 · 7:30 PM (venue local time)
About
Choir! Choir! Choir! comes to Vic Theatre in Chicago on Thursday, December 17, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $62, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Vic Theatre is located at 3145 N Sheffield, Chicago, IL 60657, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Choir! Choir! Choir!
More upcoming events at Vic Theatre
Upcoming events in Chicago
The Second City Mainstage 114th Revue
Candlelight: Tribute to Drake
Candlelight: Tribute to Queen
Candlelight: The Best of Hans Zimmer
Roast Battle Chicago
Candlelight: 90s Unplugged
An Idiot's Guide to Wine - Stand-Up Comedy Show With Wine Tasting
Candlelight: Tribute to Juan Gabriel on Strings
Tours in Chicago
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Choir! Choir! Choir!?
Choir! Choir! Choir! takes place on Thursday, December 17, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time) at Vic Theatre, Chicago.
Where is Choir! Choir! Choir! taking place?
Choir! Choir! Choir! is held at Vic Theatre, 3145 N Sheffield, Chicago, IL 60657, US.
How much are tickets for Choir! Choir! Choir!?
Tickets for Choir! Choir! Choir! start from From $62. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Choir! Choir! Choir!?
Buy tickets for Choir! Choir! Choir! via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.