Concerts

Orange Dog Club

Saturday, October 10, 2026 · 9:00 PM (venue local time)

Orange Dog Club Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Reggie's Music Joint

2105 S State St., Chicago, IL 60616, US

About

Orange Dog Club comes to Reggie's Music Joint in Chicago on Saturday, October 10, 2026 at 9:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $56, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Reggie's Music Joint is located at 2105 S State St., Chicago, IL 60616, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $56

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Reggie's Music Joint

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Chicago

All events

Tours in Chicago

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Orange Dog Club?

Orange Dog Club takes place on Saturday, October 10, 2026 at 9:00 PM (venue local time) at Reggie's Music Joint, Chicago.

Where is Orange Dog Club taking place?

Orange Dog Club is held at Reggie's Music Joint, 2105 S State St., Chicago, IL 60616, US.

How much are tickets for Orange Dog Club?

Tickets for Orange Dog Club start from From $56. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Orange Dog Club?

Buy tickets for Orange Dog Club via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.