Concerts

Simon Brodkin

Thursday, October 29, 2026 · 7:30 PM (venue local time)

Simon Brodkin Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Cheltenham Town Hall

Imperial Square, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire GL50 1QA, United Kingdom

About

Simon Brodkin comes to Cheltenham Town Hall in Cheltenham on Thursday, October 29, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time). Tickets are available through the official ticketing link on this page. Cheltenham Town Hall is located at Imperial Square, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire GL50 1QA, United Kingdom. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Cheltenham Town Hall using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Simon Brodkin

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Cheltenham

All events

Tours in Cheltenham

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Simon Brodkin?

Simon Brodkin takes place on Thursday, October 29, 2026 at 7:30 PM (venue local time) at Cheltenham Town Hall, Cheltenham.

Where is Simon Brodkin taking place?

Simon Brodkin is held at Cheltenham Town Hall, Imperial Square, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire GL50 1QA, United Kingdom.

How do I buy tickets for Simon Brodkin?

Buy tickets for Simon Brodkin via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.