Other

The Jinkx & DeLa Holiday Show

Friday, November 6, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)

The Jinkx & DeLa Holiday Show Tickets and Info © Photo by Rschoneman (Public Domain) via Booth Playhouse

Venue

Booth Playhouse

130 N. Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28237, US

Choose a date

November 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

The Jinkx & DeLa Holiday Show comes to Booth Playhouse in Charlotte across 3 dates from November 6 to November 8, 2026. Tickets are available through the official ticketing link on this page. Booth Playhouse is located at 130 N. Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28237, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Booth Playhouse using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Booth Playhouse

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Charlotte

All events

Tours in Charlotte

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is The Jinkx & DeLa Holiday Show?

The Jinkx & DeLa Holiday Show takes place on Friday, November 6, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Booth Playhouse, Charlotte.

Where is The Jinkx & DeLa Holiday Show taking place?

The Jinkx & DeLa Holiday Show is held at Booth Playhouse, 130 N. Tryon Street, Charlotte, NC 28237, US.

How do I buy tickets for The Jinkx & DeLa Holiday Show?

Buy tickets for The Jinkx & DeLa Holiday Show via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.