Concerts

LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski

Thursday, October 22, 2026 · 9:00 PM (venue local time)

LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Charleston Pour House

1977 Maybank Hwy., Charleston, SC 29412, US

About

LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski comes to Charleston Pour House in Charleston on Thursday, October 22, 2026 at 9:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $69, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Charleston Pour House is located at 1977 Maybank Hwy., Charleston, SC 29412, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $69

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Charleston Pour House

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Charleston

All events

Tours in Charleston

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski?

LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski takes place on Thursday, October 22, 2026 at 9:00 PM (venue local time) at Charleston Pour House, Charleston.

Where is LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski taking place?

LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski is held at Charleston Pour House, 1977 Maybank Hwy., Charleston, SC 29412, US.

How much are tickets for LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski?

Tickets for LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski start from From $69. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski?

Buy tickets for LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.