Concerts

Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies

Wednesday, September 23, 2026 · 2:00 PM (venue local time)

Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

King's Castle Theatre

2701 W 76 Country Blvd, Branson, MO 65616, US

Choose a date

September 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
25
27
29

October 2026

SuMoTuWeThFrSa

Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.

About

Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies comes to King's Castle Theatre in Branson across 19 dates from September 23 to October 24, 2026. Tickets start from $58, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. King's Castle Theatre is located at 2701 W 76 Country Blvd, Branson, MO 65616, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near King's Castle Theatre using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
$58

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at King's Castle Theatre

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Branson

All events

Tours in Branson

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies?

Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies takes place on Wednesday, September 23, 2026 at 2:00 PM (venue local time) at King's Castle Theatre, Branson.

Where is Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies taking place?

Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies is held at King's Castle Theatre, 2701 W 76 Country Blvd, Branson, MO 65616, US.

How much are tickets for Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies?

Tickets for Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies start from $58. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies?

Buy tickets for Dublin's Irish Tenors & The Celtic Ladies via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.