Sports

Balkan Botevgrad vs PAOK Thessaloniki

Tuesday, November 10, 2026 · 6:00 PM (venue local time)

Balkan Botevgrad vs PAOK Thessaloniki Tickets and Info

Venue

Arena Botevgrad

Botevgrad, Bulgaria

About

Balkan Botevgrad vs PAOK Thessaloniki sees Balkan Botevgrad take on PAOK Thessaloniki at Arena Botevgrad in Botevgrad on Tuesday, November 10, 2026 at 6:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets are available through the official ticketing link on this page. Arena Botevgrad is located at Botevgrad, Bulgaria. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Arena Botevgrad using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at Arena Botevgrad

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Botevgrad

All events

Tours in Botevgrad

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Balkan Botevgrad vs PAOK Thessaloniki?

Balkan Botevgrad vs PAOK Thessaloniki takes place on Tuesday, November 10, 2026 at 6:00 PM (venue local time) at Arena Botevgrad, Botevgrad.

Where is Balkan Botevgrad vs PAOK Thessaloniki taking place?

Balkan Botevgrad vs PAOK Thessaloniki is held at Arena Botevgrad, Botevgrad, Bulgaria.

How do I buy tickets for Balkan Botevgrad vs PAOK Thessaloniki?

Buy tickets for Balkan Botevgrad vs PAOK Thessaloniki via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.