Sports

K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp

Saturday, April 3, 2027 · 3:00 PM (venue local time)

K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp Tickets and Info © Photo by Unknown via Royal Antwerp

Venue

De Freethiel

Beveren, Belgium

About

K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp sees K.S.K. Beveren take on Royal Antwerp at De Freethiel in Beveren on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 3:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $85, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. De Freethiel is located at Beveren, Belgium. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to De Freethiel using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $85

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at De Freethiel

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Beveren

All events

Tours in Beveren

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp?

K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp takes place on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 3:00 PM (venue local time) at De Freethiel, Beveren.

Where is K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp taking place?

K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp is held at De Freethiel, Beveren, Belgium.

How much are tickets for K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp?

Tickets for K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp start from From $85. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp?

Buy tickets for K.S.K. Beveren vs Royal Antwerp via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.