Sports

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bertram Derthona Basket

Wednesday, January 13, 2027 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bertram Derthona Basket Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

About

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bertram Derthona Basket sees Hapoel Jerusalem take on Bertram Derthona Basket at Hala sportova Ranko Žeravica in Belgrade on Wednesday, January 13, 2027 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets are available through the official ticketing link on this page. Hala sportova Ranko Žeravica is located at Belgrade, Serbia. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Hala sportova Ranko Žeravica using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at Hala sportova Ranko Žeravica

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Belgrade

All events

Tours in Belgrade

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bertram Derthona Basket?

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bertram Derthona Basket takes place on Wednesday, January 13, 2027 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Hala sportova Ranko Žeravica, Belgrade.

Where is Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bertram Derthona Basket taking place?

Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bertram Derthona Basket is held at Hala sportova Ranko Žeravica, Belgrade, Serbia.

How do I buy tickets for Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bertram Derthona Basket?

Buy tickets for Hapoel Jerusalem vs Bertram Derthona Basket via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.