Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC
Sunday, May 2, 2027 · Time TBA
Choose a date
Pick a date to book it on the ticket provider.
About
Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC comes to Stadio Friuli in Baldasseria across 2 dates from May 1 to May 2, 2027. Tickets start from From $73, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Stadio Friuli is located at Piazzale Repubblica Argentina 3, Baldasseria, UD 33100, IT. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Stadio Friuli using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More upcoming events at Stadio Friuli
Upcoming events in Baldasseria
Udinese Calcio vs. US Lecce
Udinese Calcio vs. AC Milan
Udinese Calcio vs. AS Roma
Udinese Calcio vs. ACF Fiorentina
Udinese Calcio vs. Frosinone Calcio
Udinese Calcio vs. Atalanta BC
Udinese Calcio vs. SSC Napoli
Udinese Calcio vs. Bologna FC
Tours in Baldasseria
Explore events in top cities
Browse by category
- Attractions & Activities in Baldasseria
- Castles & Palaces in Baldasseria
- Concerts in Baldasseria
- Cruises & Boat Tours in Baldasseria
- Food & Culinary in Baldasseria
- History & Architecture in Baldasseria
- Museums & Galleries in Baldasseria
- Other in Baldasseria
- Sports in Baldasseria
- Theatre in Baldasseria
Frequently asked questions
When is Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC?
Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC takes place on Sunday, May 2, 2027 at Time TBA at Stadio Friuli, Baldasseria.
Where is Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC taking place?
Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC is held at Stadio Friuli, Piazzale Repubblica Argentina 3, Baldasseria, UD 33100, IT.
How much are tickets for Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC?
Tickets for Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC start from From $73. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC?
Buy tickets for Udinese Calcio vs. Genoa CFC via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.