Concerts

Anne Wilson

Thursday, November 12, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

Anne Wilson Tickets and Info © Photo by CallieCrewmanAuthor (CC0) via Anne Wilson

Venue

Dignity Health Arena

1001 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301, US

About

Anne Wilson comes to Dignity Health Arena in Bakersfield on Thursday, November 12, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $54, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Dignity Health Arena is located at 1001 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301, US. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Price from
From $54

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from Anne Wilson

More upcoming events at Dignity Health Arena

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Bakersfield

All events

Tours in Bakersfield

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Anne Wilson?

Anne Wilson takes place on Thursday, November 12, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Dignity Health Arena, Bakersfield.

Where is Anne Wilson taking place?

Anne Wilson is held at Dignity Health Arena, 1001 Truxtun Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93301, US.

How much are tickets for Anne Wilson?

Tickets for Anne Wilson start from From $54. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Anne Wilson?

Buy tickets for Anne Wilson via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.