LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski
Sunday, October 18, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)
About
LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski comes to Vinyl - GA in Atlanta on Sunday, October 18, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $53, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Vinyl - GA is located at 1374 West Peachtree Street, Atlanta, GA 30309, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Vinyl - GA using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More upcoming events at Vinyl - GA
Upcoming events in Atlanta
Wednesday Jazz Jam: Gordon Vernick Quartet
Alchemical String Theory
Atlanta Symphony Orchestra: Students at the Symphony
INOHA
President - Band
Hayden Pedigo
Sawyer Hill
Dead Eyes - Band
Tours in Atlanta
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski?
LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski takes place on Sunday, October 18, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at Vinyl - GA, Atlanta.
Where is LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski taking place?
LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski is held at Vinyl - GA, 1374 West Peachtree Street, Atlanta, GA 30309, US.
How much are tickets for LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski?
Tickets for LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski start from From $53. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski?
Buy tickets for LaMP - Russ Lawton, Scott Metzger & Ray Paczkowski via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.