Piff the Magic Dragon
Thursday, October 15, 2026 · 8:00 PM (venue local time)
About
Piff the Magic Dragon comes to City Winery - Atlanta in Atlanta on Thursday, October 15, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $136, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. City Winery - Atlanta is located at 675 Ponce De Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near City Winery - Atlanta using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.
Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.
StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.
More from Piff the Magic Dragon
More upcoming events at City Winery - Atlanta
Upcoming events in Atlanta
Cascade Skating
Monster Show For Monsters - A Variety Show
Tease Tuesday Burlesque
Circus Vazquez
Crashing Out Live
Collect A Con - 2 Day Pass
Collect A Con
The Rest Is Politics - Podcast
Tours in Atlanta
Explore events in top cities
Frequently asked questions
When is Piff the Magic Dragon?
Piff the Magic Dragon takes place on Thursday, October 15, 2026 at 8:00 PM (venue local time) at City Winery - Atlanta, Atlanta.
Where is Piff the Magic Dragon taking place?
Piff the Magic Dragon is held at City Winery - Atlanta, 675 Ponce De Leon Ave, Atlanta, GA 30308, US.
How much are tickets for Piff the Magic Dragon?
Tickets for Piff the Magic Dragon start from From $136. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.
How do I buy tickets for Piff the Magic Dragon?
Buy tickets for Piff the Magic Dragon via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.