Sports

Panathinaikos Athens vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade )

Wednesday, December 16, 2026 · 9:15 PM (venue local time)

Panathinaikos Athens vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

About

Panathinaikos Athens vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) sees Panathinaikos Athens take on KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) at Olympic Stadium Athens (OAKA) - Basketball Hall in Athens on Wednesday, December 16, 2026 at 9:15 PM (venue local time). Tickets are available through the official ticketing link on this page. Olympic Stadium Athens (OAKA) - Basketball Hall is located at Athens, Greece. Secure your spot with confidence — StayNxplore shows the best available prices from our ticketing partners and doesn't add a fee of our own on top. Checkout is fast and hassle-free, and your tickets arrive by email as soon as the purchase is complete. Orders are processed by reputable, compliant ticketing partners with dedicated customer support for any questions. Want to make a night of it? Book a nearby hotel using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share the event with friends before tickets sell out.

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from these artists

More upcoming events at Olympic Stadium Athens (OAKA) - Basketball Hall

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Athens

All events

Tours in Athens

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Panathinaikos Athens vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade )?

Panathinaikos Athens vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) takes place on Wednesday, December 16, 2026 at 9:15 PM (venue local time) at Olympic Stadium Athens (OAKA) - Basketball Hall, Athens.

Where is Panathinaikos Athens vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) taking place?

Panathinaikos Athens vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) is held at Olympic Stadium Athens (OAKA) - Basketball Hall, Athens, Greece.

How do I buy tickets for Panathinaikos Athens vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade )?

Buy tickets for Panathinaikos Athens vs KK Crvena Zvezda ( Red Star Belgrade ) via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.