Team
Cleveland Browns
47 upcoming events · 7 past
C
About
The Cleveland Browns are a member of the AFC North Division in the National Football League. The Browns franchise was established in 1946 and became a part of the NFL in 1950. Following the 1995 season, team owner Art Modell moved the franchise to Baltimore after nearly 50 years in Cleveland. After three seasons with no team, Cleveland was awarded an expansion team that assumed the Cleveland Browns name.
Upcoming events
Nov
29
Sports
Cleveland Browns vs Las Vegas Raiders
Sun, Nov 29 · 1:00 PM
Dec
06
Sports
Cleveland Orange Zone Tailgate: Cleveland Browns vs. Cincinnati Bengals
Sun, Dec 6 · 10:00 AM
Dec
06
Sports
Cleveland Browns vs. Cincinnati Bengals
Sun, Dec 6 · 1:00 PM
Dec
06
Sports
Cleveland Browns vs Cincinnati Bengals
Sun, Dec 6 · 1:00 PM
Dec
13
Sports
Cleveland Orange Zone Tailgate: Cleveland Browns vs. Atlanta Falcons
Sun, Dec 13 · 10:00 AM
Dec
13
Sports
Cleveland Browns vs. Atlanta Falcons
Sun, Dec 13 · 1:00 PM
Dec
13
Sports
Cleveland Browns vs Atlanta Falcons
Sun, Dec 13 · 1:00 PM
Dec
20
Sports
Premium Tailgate Party: New York Giants vs. Cleveland Browns
Sun, Dec 20
Dec
20
Sports
New York Giants vs. Cleveland Browns
Sun, Dec 20 · 1:00 PM
Dec
27
Sports
Premium Tailgate Party: Baltimore Ravens vs. Cleveland Browns
Sun, Dec 27
Dec
27
Sports
Baltimore Ravens vs. Cleveland Browns
Sun, Dec 27 · 1:00 PM
Jan
03
Sports
Cleveland Orange Zone Tailgate: Cleveland Browns vs. Indianapolis Colts
Sun, Jan 3 · 10:00 AM
Jan
03
Sports
Cleveland Browns vs. Indianapolis Colts
Sun, Jan 3 · 1:00 PM
Jan
03
Sports
Cleveland Browns vs Indianapolis Colts
Sun, Jan 3 · 1:00 PM
Jan
09
Sports
Cincinnati Bengals vs Cleveland Browns
Sat, Jan 9