Team
RSC Anderlecht
38 upcoming events · 9 past
R
About
RSC Anderlecht is a Belgian football club based in Brussels. Founded in 1908, the team boasts one of the most successful histories in national professional football and maintains a fierce reputation in European competitions. Anderlecht also holds the record for most Belgian Pro League titles, as well the record for the most consecutive championship titles in Belgium, having won five between 1964 and 1968. Its domestic triumphs also includes several Belgian Cup and Super Cup titles. Anderlecht has also made its mark in Europe, having won the UEFA Cup and Cup Winners' Cup.
Upcoming events
Apr
03
Sports
KRC Genk vs RSC Anderlecht
Sat, Apr 3 · 3:00 PM
Apr
10
Sports
RSC Anderlecht vs K.S.K. Beveren
Sat, Apr 10 · 3:00 PM
Apr
17
Sports
Charleroi vs RSC Anderlecht
Sat, Apr 17 · 3:00 PM
Apr
24
Sports
RSC Anderlecht vs Cercle Brugge
Sat, Apr 24 · 3:00 PM
May
01
Sports
Sint Truidense V.V vs RSC Anderlecht
Sat, May 1 · 3:00 PM
May
08
Sports
RSC Anderlecht vs Royale Union St-Gilloise
Sat, May 8 · 3:00 PM
May
15
Sports
RSC Anderlecht vs Royal Antwerp
Sat, May 15 · 3:00 PM
May
22
Sports
RAAL La Louviere vs RSC Anderlecht
Sat, May 22 · 3:00 PM