Artist
Racing Louisville FC
8 upcoming events · 11 past
R
About
Racing Louisville FC is a soccer club that competes in the National Women's Soccer League. The team was founded in 2019 as a part of the league's expansion plan and made its competitive debut in 2021.
Upcoming events
Sep
05
Sports
Racing Louisville FC vs. Angel City FC
Sat, Sep 5 · 6:30 PM
Sep
11
Sports
Racing Louisville FC vs. NJ/NY Gotham FC
Fri, Sep 11 · 6:30 PM
Sep
20
Sports
Bay FC vs. Racing Louisville FC
Sun, Sep 20 · 4:00 PM
Sep
25
Sports
Racing Louisville FC vs. San Diego Wave FC
Fri, Sep 25 · 6:30 PM
Oct
03
Sports
Racing Louisville FC vs. Utah Royals
Sat, Oct 3 · 4:00 PM
Oct
16
Sports
Boston Legacy FC vs. Racing Louisville FC
Fri, Oct 16 · 8:00 PM
Oct
24
Sports
Denver Summit FC vs. Racing Louisville FC
Sat, Oct 24 · 4:30 PM
Nov
01
Sports
Racing Louisville FC vs. Kansas City Current
Sun, Nov 1 · 5:00 PM