Team
Norwich City
46 upcoming events
N
About
Norwich City Football Club is an English professional football club based in Norwich, Norfolk. During the 2012-2013 Premier League season, Norwich City finished eleventh.
Upcoming events
Nov
21
Sports
Norwich City vs Cardiff City
Sat, Nov 21 · 3:00 PM
Nov
24
Sports
Norwich City vs Queens Park Rangers
Tue, Nov 24 · 7:45 PM
Nov
28
Sports
Preston North End vs Norwich City
Sat, Nov 28 · 3:00 PM
Dec
05
Sports
Norwich City vs Wrexham
Sat, Dec 5 · 3:00 PM
Dec
08
Sports
Blackburn Rovers vs Norwich City
Tue, Dec 8 · 7:45 PM
Dec
12
Sports
Lincoln City vs Norwich City
Sat, Dec 12 · 3:00 PM
Dec
19
Sports
Norwich City vs Wolverhampton Wanderers
Sat, Dec 19 · 3:00 PM
Dec
26
Sports
West Ham United vs Norwich City
Sat, Dec 26 · 3:00 PM
Dec
29
Sports
Norwich City vs Charlton Athletic
Tue, Dec 29 · 7:45 PM
Jan
01
Sports
Norwich City vs Lincoln City
Fri, Jan 1 · 3:00 PM
Jan
16
Sports
Portsmouth FC vs Norwich City
Sat, Jan 16 · 3:00 PM
Jan
23
Sports
Watford FC vs Norwich City
Sat, Jan 23 · 3:00 PM
Jan
26
Sports
Norwich City vs Derby County
Tue, Jan 26 · 7:45 PM
Jan
30
Sports
Norwich City vs Bristol City
Sat, Jan 30 · 3:00 PM
Feb
06
Sports
Cardiff City vs Norwich City
Sat, Feb 6 · 3:00 PM