Team
Leeds United
35 upcoming events · 7 past
L
About
Leeds United Football Club is a professional football team based in Leeds, England. Founded in 1919, the team plays in the Premier League, the topmost level of the English football league system. Playing home matches at Elland Road, the team's nickname is The Whites and its colors are white and blue.
Upcoming events
May
01
Sports
Ipswich Town vs Leeds United
Sat, May 1 · 3:00 PM
May
08
Sports
Leeds United vs Arsenal
Sat, May 8 · 3:00 PM
May
15
Sports
Manchester United vs Leeds United
Sat, May 15 · 3:00 PM
May
23
Sports
Leeds United vs Sunderland AFC
Sun, May 23 · 3:00 PM
May
30
Sports
Crystal Palace vs Leeds United
Sun, May 30 · 4:00 PM