Sports

Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF

Sunday, December 20, 2026 · Time TBA

Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Mendizorrotza Stadium

Cervantes Ibilbidea, Armentia, Basque Country 01007, Spain

About

Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF comes to Mendizorrotza Stadium in Armentia on Sunday, December 20, 2026 at Time TBA. Tickets start from From $289, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Mendizorrotza Stadium is located at Cervantes Ibilbidea, Armentia, Basque Country 01007, Spain. Enjoy a smooth, hassle-free booking experience — the price you see comes from the ticketing partner, and StayNxplore doesn't add a booking fee of its own on top. Your tickets are sent directly to your email right after purchase, and every order is backed by trusted, compliant ticketing partners with customer support on hand. You can also book a hotel close to Mendizorrotza Stadium using the Book Nearby Hotels button here, or share this event with friends in just one tap.

Price from
From $289

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More upcoming events at Mendizorrotza Stadium

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Armentia

All events

Tours in Armentia

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF?

Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF takes place on Sunday, December 20, 2026 at Time TBA at Mendizorrotza Stadium, Armentia.

Where is Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF taking place?

Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF is held at Mendizorrotza Stadium, Cervantes Ibilbidea, Armentia, Basque Country 01007, Spain.

How much are tickets for Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF?

Tickets for Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF start from From $289. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF?

Buy tickets for Deportivo Alaves vs. Elche CF via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.