Concerts

In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works

Saturday, November 7, 2026 · 7:00 PM (venue local time)

In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works Tickets and Info © StayNxplore

Venue

Arrow At Archer Music Hall

939 Hamilton Street, Allentown, PA 18101, US

About

In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works features In Her Own Words at Arrow At Archer Music Hall in Allentown on Saturday, November 7, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time). Tickets start from From $43, available through the official ticketing link on this page. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top — the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner. Arrow At Archer Music Hall is located at 939 Hamilton Street, Allentown, PA 18101, US. Booking is quick and hassle-free: StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top of the ticketing partner's price, and your tickets are delivered straight to your email the moment you check out. Every order is handled by trusted, fully compliant ticketing partners whose customer support team can help with any delivery or refund question. Planning to stay over? Book a hotel near Arrow At Archer Music Hall using the Book Nearby Hotels button on this page, and share this event with friends in a single tap.

Price from
From $43

Secure checkout via our trusted ticketing partners.

StayNxplore may earn a commission when you book through links on this page, at no extra cost to you — how we make money.

More from In Her Own Words

More upcoming events at Arrow At Archer Music Hall

Advertisement Booking.com travel deals

Upcoming events in Allentown

All events

Tours in Allentown

All tours

Explore events in top cities

Browse by category

Frequently asked questions

When is In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works?

In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works takes place on Saturday, November 7, 2026 at 7:00 PM (venue local time) at Arrow At Archer Music Hall, Allentown.

Where is In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works taking place?

In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works is held at Arrow At Archer Music Hall, 939 Hamilton Street, Allentown, PA 18101, US.

How much are tickets for In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works?

Tickets for In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works start from From $43. Use the ticket link on this page for current pricing and live availability.

How do I buy tickets for In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works?

Buy tickets for In Her Own Words, Every Avenue & Public Works via the official ticket link on this page — it takes you straight to the seller's checkout. StayNxplore doesn't add its own fee on top; the price and any checkout fees are set by the ticketing partner.